Tournament Results - 2018

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010
Jan 6 | INDOOR SNOWBALL JAM  | Tennessee | Schedule  
Jan 13 | SSD FALL BALL SELECT Tournament   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jan 19 | 6th Annual - Frozen Frenzy  | St. Louis | Schedule  
Jan 20 | USA INDOOR SLAM  | Tennessee | Schedule  
Jan 26 | 6th Annual - Winter Indoor Bash  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 2 | 6th Annual - Ground Hog Showdown  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 3 | USA INDOOR JAM  | Tennessee | Schedule  
Feb 10 | University of Central Florida 12U Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 10 | 1st Annual Sweethearts Legacy Tournament   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 18 | Western District Valentine Select Tournament   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 18 | North San Diego Spring Select Tournament  | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 24 | Kick-Off /All-American Identifier Tournament  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Feb 25 | BOWNET 10U & 12U ONE DAY QUALIFIER  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 2 | The Longhorn Roundup  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 3 | Winter Warmup  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 3 | 5 Game Guarantee- Break Out the Bats & Break the Ice  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 3 | USA EARLY BIRD CLASSIC ($100 ENTRY FEE!)  | Tennessee | Schedule  
Mar 4 | Eastern & New Eastern District Select   | Southern California | Schedule  
Mar 9 | The Preview   | National Office | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 10 | South X Southwest-FW Gateway Park  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Mar 10 | Seatac Bash  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 10 | USA St Patrick's Day  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 10 | Spring Showdown  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 10 | 3rd Annual Breaking Out The Bats  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Mar 10 | American Freedom Spring Invite  | Arkansas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 11 | SSD Select Tournament  | Southern California | Schedule  
Mar 11 | Spring Series II (Select)  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 16 | Shamrock Shootout  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 16 | West Texas Shootout  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 17 | Battle Of The Bases  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 17 | Lucky Charms Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 17 | Shamrock Shootout  | Sacramento | Schedule  
Mar 17 | 2018 USA March Friendly   | Tennessee | Schedule  
Mar 17 | St. Patricks Day/Diamond Dusters  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 17 | South X Southwest-Double Points  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 17 | Texarkana Early Bird  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Mar 17 | USA SHAMROCK CLASSIC (games to be played at Winged Deer & Grandview)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 18 | SHAMROCK SHAKE UP  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 18 | Central Spring Select  | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 18 | LA/South Bay St. Paddy's Day Select Tournament   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 18 | NEW Eastern Select   | Southern California | Schedule  
Mar 23 | Spring Challenge 16u/18u  | National Office | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 23 | Pixie Swinging into Spring  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | USA Softball Spring Texas Challenge Series & ASA/USA Qualifier Stage 1 USA Softball  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | PNW Force Spring Invite  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | March Madness - RMGFA  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | Clearwater Elite 12U Challenge - Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | Oregon Thunder Turf War  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | Spring Shootout  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | Pre-Season Warm-up (Recreational)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Mar 24 | Pre-Season Warm-up (C - Classification)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Mar 24 | The Hunter Bushnell Benefit Tournament  | Missouri | Schedule  
Mar 24 | March Mania  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Mar 24 | 1 Day Warm Up to Spring  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | $100 Tournament  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 24 | Spring-Break Showdown TSA Softball  | Arkansas | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 25 | The Hunter Bushnell Benefit Tournament  | Missouri | Schedule  
Mar 25 | Pre-Season Warm-up (OPEN)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Mar 30 | USA SB of GA Olympic Series  | Georgia | Schedule  
Mar 30 | OGSA EGGstravaganza - NO GATE FEES!  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Mar 30 | Bunny Bash 2  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Mar 31 | USA SPRING FLING (all games to be played at Winged Deer)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 5 | 21st Annual KAA Pre-Season Tourney  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 6 | The Giant Side of Texas 6gg  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 7 | USA Junior Olympic Scholarship  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 7 | Salina Fieldhouse 8U Indoor Open  | Kansas | Schedule  
Apr 7 | Hillsboro Stadium Invitational  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 7 | USA Softball Spring Texas Challenge Series & USA Softball Qualifier Stage 2 USA Softball of Texas  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 7 | Spring Series III (Select)  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 7 | USA Junior Olympic Scholarship (10u)  | Colorado | Schedule  
Apr 7 | 2018 Spring Legacy   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 8 | Friendly (Sunday Only)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Apr 13 | USA IN THE SMOKIES - National Qualifier 10U/12U and 14U Invitational  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 13 | Charity Challenge Event  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 13 | Blaze Spring Invite  | Oregon | Schedule  
Apr 13 | 2018 USA Softball All American Games Showcase (OPEN)  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 13 | Thunderstruck  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | High Plains   | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | South X Southwest-Gateway & Mesquite Double Points  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | Autism Awareness Benefit Tournament  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | USA SB of GA Junior Olympic Series  | Georgia | Schedule  
Apr 14 | Oregon Thunder Turf War   | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | JAXs National Qualifier 8s, 10s, 12s A&B  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | USA DUEL ON THE DIAMOND CLASSIC (Locations-8U & 14U @Winged Deer, 10U @Ridgeview, 12U @Grandview)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | Sunrise Optimist USA Softball Spring Classic   | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 14 | Spa City Invitational TSA Softball  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Apr 15 | Friendly (Sunday Only)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Apr 15 | Spring Series I (Select)  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | KAA "No Showers Tourney"  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | USA Softball of Houston Rec. Girls Pixie 6U Coach Pitch/T-Ball & 8U Coach Pitch   | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | USA Softball of Houston Rec. (10U)   | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | Spring Challenge 12U & 14U  | National Office | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | VIP Series Spring Fling  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | West Texas Shootout  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 20 | She Got Game  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | South X Southwest-Garland 14u & Gateway Park 10u/12u  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Apr 21 | CLYDE 14U OPEN  | Texas | Schedule  
Apr 21 | Al Kaly Shriners Invitational  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Play Like a Girl  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | USA Softball Spring Texas Challenge Series & USA Softball Qualifier Stage 3 USA Softball Houston  | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | MOASA District #2 April Tournament I  | Missouri | Schedule  
Apr 21 | Sacramento Spring Qualifier  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Sidewinder 10U - 14U  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Salem Spring Classic  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | 5 GAME GUARANTEE - SPRING FEVER  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Nashville Spring Swing  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Apr 21 | CSA Nor Cal A & B PreQualifier  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | 14U Canby Invitational  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Spring Spectacular  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Spring Series IV (Select)  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 21 | Fred Lovsky Memorial Tournament  | Kansas City | Schedule  
Apr 21 | Softballin' To Defeat Childhood Cancer TSA Softball  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Apr 22 | MOASA District #2 April Tournament II  | Missouri | Schedule  
Apr 22 | Abilene High School Cowgirl Invitational  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 27 | USA softball of St. Louis Pre-Season Northern National Qualifier  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 27 | Club Challenge/ Northern National Qualifier  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 27 | Rock the Field (Recreational)  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 27 | Softball Wars IV - A New Season  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Apr 28 | The Foothills Challenge  | Colorado | Schedule  
Apr 28 | South X Southwest-Frisco Plano  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Texas Survivor Series  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Thunder 4 the Troops - USA Territory Qualifier  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Rolla Rumble Spring Fast Pitch Tournament  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Central Kansas Softball Jamboree  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Oregon Thunder Invitational  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Beast of the East  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Sidewinder 12U - 18U  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | USA Softball 10u & 12u National Qualifier  | South Carolina | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | 1 Day Feel the Heat  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | Garland Grace Memorial  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Apr 28 | Queen of the Diamond TSA Softball  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Apr 28 | Truman Lake Showdown  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 28 | IGSL Spring Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Apr 29 | Friendly (Sunday Only)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
May 2 | USA SOFTBALL INVITATIONAL (INVITE ONLY)  | Kansas City | Schedule  
May 4 | Pony Express Rocky Mountain Classic - USA Territory Qualifier  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
May 4 | Battle of The Clubs (A Invitational) Northern Qualifier   | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
May 4 | LGSA (Lancaster)17th Annual Early Bird Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
May 4 | Battle of Clubs @ New Melle (14U-18U B/C and 12U open divisions)  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
May 4 | USA SB of GA 16U Association National Qualifier  | Georgia | Schedule  
May 4 | May Madness - USA Softball State Berth  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
May 4 | 2018 "Wildcat Classic: USA Softball 12u Early Bird Eastern National Qualifier(Paid Bid)  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
May 4 | May Madness   | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | Blast Into Spring  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | Jr Pony Express Rocky Mountain Classic - USA Territory Qualifier  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | NEW CASTLE CHALLENGE Eastern_National_Qualifier  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | Cystic Fibrosis Foundation Benefit Tournament  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | Blue & Gold Saturday 1 Day  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | ASA/USA PLAY FOR THE CURE #Playingforall  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | 12U Canby Invititational  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | Spring Series V (Select)  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | USA MAY MAYHEM - 8U & 14U plays @White Top//10U plays @Ridgeview//12U plays @Grandview  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
May 5 | Sunrise Optimist USA Softball - DISTRICT 9 QUALIFIER  | Texas | Schedule  
May 5 | 10U, 12U USA Softball So Cal State Championship   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | Hornets early Bird  | Pennsylvania | Schedule  
May 11 | USA Junior Olympic Classic National Qualifier  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | Muskie Chix Clash on The River   | Ohio | Schedule  
May 11 | USA/Debbie Lowry Mothers Day Tribute Northern National Qualifier  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | ROSE CLASSIC  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | USA SB of GA 14U Association National Qualifier  | Georgia | Schedule  
May 11 | The Mother's Day Bash  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | Rooster Days (OPEN)  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | 2018 "Wildcat Classic: USA Softball 14U Early Bird Eastern National Qualifier(Paid Bid)  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
May 11 | West Texas Shootout  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | South X Southwest-NRH-Gateway  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | Nor Cal PreQualifier  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | Play for Mother's Day - Play for a Cure Oregon Fund Raiser  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | Hays Spring Swing  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | 8th Annual Canton Mother's Day Tournaments  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | Mothers Day Mix-Up - 1 Day Friendly  | Sacramento | Schedule  
May 12 | Blaze Invite 12U  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | Blaze Invite 14U  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | Hobo's Summer Bash  | Arkansas | Schedule  
May 12 | Polk County Blast Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | USA MOTHERS DAY CLASSIC (8U&14U@ WHITETOP, 10U@ GRANDVIEW, 12U@ RIDGEVIEW)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | ACERS 2018 MOTHER'S DAY TOURNAMENT  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
May 12 | 8th Annual Stony Mountain Showdown  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
May 18 | May Madness  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
May 18 | SLS Kickoff Classic 14C  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 18 | Best Show on Dirt  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
May 18 | East End Fest Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
May 18 | 20th Annual Corky Russell Classic  | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | Cowtown Classic DFW Class A Showdown  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | South X Southwest-Garland 10u & Gateway Park 12u/14u  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
May 19 | Stampede - USA Territory Qualifier  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | SLS Kickoff Classic 16/18C  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | SLS Kickoff Classic 12C  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | SLS Kickoff Classic 10C  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | 2018 USA Softball of Dayton OH National Qualifier - 10u, 12u  | Dayton | Schedule  
May 19 | Capital Region / Shooting Stars Invitational  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | MOASA District #2 May Tournament I  | Missouri | Schedule  
May 19 | Heart of Sacramento  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | VIP Series Summer Kickoff  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | "Play in May"  | Washington | Schedule  
May 19 | Ashdown Summer Smash  | Arkansas | Schedule  
May 19 | 12U Canby Jamboree  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | USA Battle of the Bats Bash (Field Changes - 8U&10U at Winged Deer, 12U @ RV & Boone, 14U @RV)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | Diamond Duel Classic TSA Softball  | Arkansas | Schedule  
May 19 | IGSL May Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | USA Battle for the Bling  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
May 19 | Punish the Ball (C/Rec only, Saturday Only)  | Arkansas | Schedule  
May 20 | Hillsboro Area Shootout   | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
May 20 | Friendly (Sunday Only)  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
May 21 | USA Softball of Hawaii 10u State Tournament   | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | SLOGSA Memorial Classic  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | Riverdale Spring Bash  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | USA Softball of Houston Pixie Championship Tournament - Class C 6U 8U & 8U Class A  | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | 4th Annual Memorial Bash   | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | HuStLe City Invitational-Presented by the St. Louis Chaos  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | Boatnik Tournament 2018  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | Broken Arrow Memorial Day Tournament (Recreational)  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | USA Softball National Qualifier  | South Carolina | Schedule  
May 25 | USA Softball 14u National Qualifier  | South Carolina | Schedule  
May 25 | USA Softball 16u National Qualifier  | South Carolina | Schedule  
May 25 | NorCal PreQualifier - Jan Macpherson Memorial  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Tony Sanchez Invitational  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
May 25 | NorCal PreQualifier - Memorial Bash  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | USA Softball North Texas STATE Championships  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Home of the Brave Memorial  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Stazio Memorial Invitational   | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | MEMORIAL DAY MADNESS Eastern_National_Qualifier  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | MEMORIAL DAY INVITATIONAL (7 Games)  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Class C Memorial Day Classic  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | USA Softball of WV Memorial Day Tournament  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Memorial Day Madness  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | | 14U & 16/18U Memorial Day Salem Invitational  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Wade Bauer Memorial Tournament   | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | USA Softball of NC 16u and 18u State Tournament   | North Carolina | Schedule  
May 26 | Memorial Day Classic - Win Free Entry  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | JBLM Wounded Warrior Fund  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Dinofest Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
May 26 | Pixie state warmup  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Estes Memorial Tournament  | Oregon | Schedule  
May 26 | USA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Synergy Memorial Day Classic  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 26 | Synergy Memorial Day Classic  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 28 | SLS Kickoff Classic 8U  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
May 28 | USA Softball of Hawaii 12u State Tournament   | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
May 31 | BOOMBAH Gateway Shootout Northern National Qualifier  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
May 31 | Cool Breeze All-Star Tournament  | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Summer Slam  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | 2018 USA Softball of Dayton OH National Qualifier - 14u, 16u, 18u  | Dayton | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Rockets on The River 2018 USA Eastern National Qualifier  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | USA 18U Gold Qualifier  | Alabama | Schedule  
Jun 1 | Lancaster "Field of Dreams" Invitational - USA Softball ENQ  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Tom Dooley Memorial  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | 16Gold and 18-GOLD National Qualifier  | Kansas City | Schedule  
Jun 1 | USA Softball of GA 14A State Tournament  | Georgia | Schedule  
Jun 1 | Naperville Diamonds 6th Annual Queen of Diamonds 10U & 12U National  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | 16U Gold Regional Qualifier - Part of The Young Sluggers Series presented by Dicks Sporting Goods  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Jun 1 | 16u Gold Qualifier  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 1 | USA MEMORIAL NATIONAL QUALIFIER   | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Butterfly Classic  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Central National Qualifier - Part of The Young Sluggers Series presented by Dicks Sporting Goods  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | USA Softball of Texas "West" State Tournament 6U-C & 8U-B/C State  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Relay For Life U.C.G.S.A.  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Academy Sports & Outdoor Invitational  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Nipomo All Star Tournament  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Stealth Invitational  | Idaho | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | 6u Fast Pitch State Championship  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | USA Girl's 6U & 8U Pixie North State  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Battle of the Bay  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 1 | Live-Love-Fastpitch KYA Tourney  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Thunder Down Under  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | 18A & 16A DFW ASA Metro Championship Tournament "A"   | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Jun 2 | Acer's Northwest Classic  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | 7th Annual Summer Sizzle  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | HEARTLAND SHOWCASE College Exposure   | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Capital City Invitational  | Florida | Schedule  
Jun 2 | Botetourt Invitational  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | 14u NJ STATE Championship  | New Jersey | Schedule  
Jun 2 | USA SB of GA 18U Association National Qualifier  | Georgia | Schedule  
Jun 2 | USA SB of GA 12U Association National Qualifier  | Georgia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | 16/18 U Salem Invitational  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Hays ASA/USA Summer Blast  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Clay Center 1 Day   | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | 5th Annual Glory Classic  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Dick's Sporting Goods Summer Kickoff Tournament  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Dick's Sporting Goods Summer Kick-off Tournament  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Superior Showcase Softball - Powered by USA Fastpitch - Summer Explosion SHOWCASE  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | 5 GAME GUARANTEE - Summer Heat  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Mid-America Region 14A National Qualifier  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Beat the Heat  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | USA SUMMER SLAM (8U&10U@ Ridgeview/ 12U@Winged Deer/ 14U split between Grandview & Brickyard/18U @ Brickyard)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Stars of Cordova 8U   | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | State Warm-Up TSA Softball  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 2 | District 3 Shoot Out   | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Rawlings National Qualifier   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Crete Diamonds Invite 14, 16, 18  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 2 | Missouri Road Rally - St Joe  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 6 | District 3 - 10C, 12C, 14C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 7 | Naperville Diamonds 12th Annual Queen of Diamonds National Qualifier  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Cincinnati Metro USA Softball National Qualifier  | Cincinnati | Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 8 - 10C, 16/18C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 8 - 12C, 14C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 5   | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 7 (4 & 9A)   | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 8 | Greg Miller Memorial  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Showcase USA Gold Territory Tournament   | Houston | Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball of Houston Championship Tournament - Class C 12U & 14U  | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | NORTHERN ILLINOIS LIGHTNING SUMMER BASH 18U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | NORTHERN ILLINOIS LIGHTNING SUMMER BASH 16U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Cranberry College Showcase  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | NSC RECRUITING TOURNAMENT  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA SB of GA 10U "A" State Tournament  | Georgia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball Gold National Qualifier  | St. Louis | Schedule  
Jun 8 | VIP Series Summer Legacy  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Bea Ore Third Annual Invitational   | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Golden Spike Classic - USA Softball State Berth  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Golden Spike Classic  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | The 5th Annual Summer Crush Invitational  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Twister Classic  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Hot Summer Daze  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | LYSF Diamond Dust  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball of Arkansas National Qualifier  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball of Indiana - Diamonds of the South - USA Qualifier  | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 9 Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 8 | Nor Cal PreQual - Livermore Smoke Summer Classic  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Hyvee Shootout   | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Stars of Cordova  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL-IOWA Girl's 10 & Under Class A/B Fast Pitch State Tournament  | Iowa | Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball of Alabama JO 12U State  | Alabama | Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 6 Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 8 | College Series @ Notre Dame College  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Central Arkansas C District  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 8 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL - IOWA Girl's 8 & Under Coach-Pitch State Tournament  | Iowa | Schedule  
Jun 8 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL-IOWA Girl's 12 & Under Class A/B Fast Pitch State Tournament  | Iowa | Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball Girls 16 & Under Gold Southern Territory National Qualifier  | Mississippi | Schedule  
Jun 8 | USA Softball of Houston Championship Tournament - Class C 10U & 16/18U  | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | District 4 Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 8 | Lakeville Grand Slam (Region 8 Qualifier)  | Minnesota | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | South X Southwest-Gateway/Mansfield-Double Points  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA Softball Summer Showdown  | St. Louis | Schedule  
Jun 9 | CLYDE 12U & 14u OPEN  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | 16/18U Aloha Breeze Invite  | Portland | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA State Championship  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | D12 NWA Rec District Tournament - State Qualifier   | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 9 | JAMMIN JUNE BASH Eastern_National_Qualifier  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | South Florida Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA Softball 18U GOLD Territory Qualifier   | Virginia | Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA Softball 16U GOLD Territory Qualifier   | Virginia | Schedule  
Jun 9 | Region 1/Northeast Qualifier  | New Jersey | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA SB 18U "A" SE Region Tournament  | Georgia | Schedule  
Jun 9 | Chuck Kirtley Memorial Tournament  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA Softball of NC 12u and 14u National Qualifier   | North Carolina | Schedule  
Jun 9 | Aries Apparel Invitational Tournament  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | Blast Into Summer  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | 1 Day- Roane State Invitational for 14 & 16/18  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA 16 GOLD NATIONAL QUALIFIER (4 BERTHS)  | Tennessee | Schedule  
Jun 9 | KATZ Klassic Softball Tournament  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 9 | District 7 Tourament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 9 | USA Dog Days of Summer - Oxford  | Alabama | Schedule  
Jun 10 | District 3 - 16/18C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 14 | Central District C Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Battle in the Burg  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA Softball of VA State Championship   | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Father's Day Classic  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Heatin' It Up USA National Qualifier  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Sheer Madness USA National Qualifier and Showcase  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | District 9   | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 15 | District 6 - 14C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 15 | District 6 - 16/18C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 15 | SSD C District Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA softball of St. Louis Metro Championships  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA National Qualifier / Heartland Showcase  | South Dakota | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Reach for the Stars - Play for a Cure Oregon Fund Raiser  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | East Coast National Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule  
Jun 15 | 5th Annual Milligan Summer Showcase  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | NORTHERN ILLINOIS LIGHTNING SUMMER CLASSIC 16U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | NORTHERN ILLINOIS LIGHTNING SUMMER CLASSIC 14U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Fathers Day Fastpitch  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Class A - State Championship  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Class B (14, 16 & 18) - State Championship  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Sheer Madness USA 14u Regional National Qualifier and Showcase  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL 18GOLD National Qualifier  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Jun 15 | "C" SOUTH State Championships  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Fathers Day Appreciation Third Annual Kim Garrett Memorial  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | 3rd Annual Summer Classic (paid Berths)   | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA SB of GA 12U "A" State Tournament  | Georgia | Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA Softball of NC 12u and 14u State Tournament   | North Carolina | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | 16U Gold Territorial Qualifier  | Oklahoma | Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA Softball Association Championship  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | VIP Series Summer Sizzler  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | NOR CAL USA SOFTBALL "A" ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHIP  | Northern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Bagby Classic  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA Softball of Indiana - Mid State Games - USA Qualifier  | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Fathers Day Tournament  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | NorCal PreQualifier - 27th Annual Billie Sue Memorial Father's Day Tournament  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Nor Cal PreQualifier - Petaluma Father's Day Tournament  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Piece of the Rock - B Weekend  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Western District C Championship   | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | District 6 - 12C  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA SOFTBALL OF TEXAS WEST STATE TOURNAMENT AND NATIONAL QUALIFIER  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | North San Diego C District Tournament  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Arkansas - 8U "Rec" State Pitching Machine  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Arkansas - "Open" State Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Arkansas - "Rec" State Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Arkansas - 8U State Pitching Machine  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 15 | North Texas Class B/C State Tournament and Southern National Qualifier  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | 2018 USA Softball of Texas 14 U B/C State Tournament/National Qualifier  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL-IOWA Girl's 12 & Under Class C/D Fast Pitch State Tournament  | Iowa | Schedule  
Jun 15 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL-IOWA Girl's 10 & Under Class C/D Fast Pitch State Tournament  | Iowa | Schedule  
Jun 15 | USA Sotball of Texas 12U Class B/C State Championship/National Qualifier   | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 15 | Northern C Districts So Cal  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | 2018 Eastern District C Championship   | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | 2018 LA/South Bay "C" District  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Arkansas - 6U State Coach Pitch Rec  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 15 | Arkansas - 10U State Pitching Machine  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 16 | Queen of Diamonds  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | 2018 Class B Tournament of States for USA Softball of Region #1&2  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | "B" State Championships  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Father's Day Classic 18+/Women's  | Pennsylvania | Schedule  
Jun 16 | KC Metro Class A Championships (NO GATE FEES!)  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Russell Father's Day 1 Day  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Region 3 16 Gold National Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule  
Jun 16 | Rattler Rumble  | Washington | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Seatac Metro Championships 10U, 12U and 14U  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | NOR CAL USA SOFTBALL"A" ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHIPS  | Northern California | Schedule  
Jun 16 | "Lassie classic"  | Washington | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Demarini Classic  | Portland | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | JUNE JAM (8U&10U @Ridgeview, 12U @ Brickyard Park, 14U @Grandview, 18U @Daniel Boone HS)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Coast Summer Slam  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | IGSL Swing Into Summer Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | USA SOFTBALL (One Day) B STATE IN THE SMOKIES & B National Qualifier  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Kenton Kaos Fastpitch Softball Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Crete Diamonds Invite 8, 10, 12  | Nebraska | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Abilene Father's Day 1 Day   | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 16 | Westside Classic  | Washington |  
Jun 16 | USA Fathers Day Classic-Vance  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 18 | 16 Gold/18 Gold Territorial Qualifier  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 21 | Central District B Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | Loudonville 10U Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | Loudonville 12U Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | 18th Annual AGSA-Firecracker USA Territory Qualifier   | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | SSD B District Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | Northern B Districts So Cal  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | KAA Firecracker Bash Tourney  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball of Ohio 16u State Championships  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | 8th Annual Pride Challenge - ENQ  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball of Ohio 10u/12u State Championships  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball of Ohio 18U State Championships  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | 10C/12C/14C State Championships  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 22 | 16A Regional/National Qualifier  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 22 | Class B (10, 12) & 8U - State Championship  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball 18U GOLD Eastern Territory National Qualifier - 4 BERTHS!!  | Cincinnati | Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball 16U GOLD Eastern Territory National Qualifier - 3 BERTHS!!  | Cincinnati | Schedule  
Jun 22 | 14U Class "B" Girls Fast Pitch STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | 18U Class "A" Girls Fast Pitch STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | 8U "C" CCUSA Association Championships  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | 10u & 12u "C" CCUSA Association Championships  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball National Qualifier  | Kentucky | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | NOR CAL USA SOFTBALL "B/C" ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHIP  | Northern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | NOR CAL USA SOFTBALL "B/C" ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHIPS  | Northern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | CONNECT SPORTS EASTERN ELITE SHOWCASE/ USA NATIONAL QUALIFIER  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball of Indiana - GFP 16Gold National Qualifier  | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | Rubber City Rumble  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | EAA June MVP Classic B & C/Rec Divisions  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | VIP Series Summer Blast  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball - Association Championship   | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 22 | Western District B Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | North San Diego B District Tournament  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | USA Softball of Alabama Regional Qualifier  | Alabama | Schedule  
Jun 22 | Arkansas - "C" Class State Tournament (See Notes)  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jun 22 | 2018 Eastern District B Championship   | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 22 | 2018 LA/South Bay "B" District  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 23 | South X Southwest-Gateway/Mansfield/Veterans Park -Double Points  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | 18A National Qualifier  | Seattle | Schedule  
Jun 23 | Jacksonville Qualifier - OPEN  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | USA Softball of Ohio 14u State Championships June 23-23. 2018  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | 2018 Gold Qualifier for 18U  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule  
Jun 23 | 10 & Under Modified State Championship  | Missouri | Schedule  
Jun 23 | "A" State Championships  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | "B" State Championships  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | KC Metro "B" Championships (NO GATE FEES!)  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | Chuck Florea Memorial  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | Salina Slugfest Summer Blast  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | USA Softball of NC 14u Region 2 & Open National Qualifier (Class A)  | North Carolina | Schedule  
Jun 23 | Madison Higgins Memorial Tournament  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | June Final  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | Junction City Summer Invite  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 23 | 7 Game Guarantee- Summer Slam  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | USA BRINGIN' THE HEAT CLASSIC (8U & 18U @Grandview, 10U @Ridgeview & Daniel Boone High School, 12U @ Ridgeview, 14U @White Top Creek Park)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 23 | USA Road to Nationals Ring Tournament - Southside  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 25 | USA Softball of Hawaii 14u State Tournament   | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 28 | 2018 Chicago ASA 10 U Metro Championship   | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 28 | 2018 Chicago ASA 12U A Metro Championship   | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 28 | USA Softball of Michigan State Championship - 14U A / 16U A  | Michigan | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 28 | USA Softball of Michigan State Championship - 14B / 16B / 18A & 18B  | Michigan | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 28 | USA Softball of Michigan State Championship 10, 12A, 12B  | Michigan | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 12B State Championship  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 29 | Loudonville 14U Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | Selma Shock Classic  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | Firecracker Frenzy  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | RADTKE MEMORIAL FASTPITCH CLASSIC 16U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | RADTKE MEMORIAL FASTPITCH CLASSIC 18U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | July 4th Softball Tournament  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 10U State Championships  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 29 | Class C (10, 12) - State Championship  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 29 | Fireworks in Meadville  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 10U Class "A"/"B" Girls Fast Pitch STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 16U Class "B" Girls Fast Pitch STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 12U Class "A"/"B" Girls Fast Pitch STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 18U Class "B" Girls Fast Pitch STATE CHAMPIONSHIP  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | USA Softball All-American Games  | National Office | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | Blackhawks Summer Classic  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | "B" CCUSA Association Championships  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 4th Annual Wounded Veterans Tourney  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | Midland 8 Game  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | Piece of the Rock - C Weekend  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | Summit Shootout USA National Qualifier   | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | USA Softball of Alabama JO A State Championship  | Alabama | Schedule  
Jun 29 | Atown Summer Classic  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 14B State Championship  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jun 29 | 18 U Idaho State USA Softball Championships  | Idaho | Schedule  
Jun 29 | 12 U State USA of Idaho Championships  | Idaho | Schedule  
Jun 29 | 10 U USA of Idaho State Championships  | Idaho | Schedule  
Jun 29 | 14 U USA of Idaho State Championships  | Idaho | Schedule  
Jun 29 | 16 U Idaho State Softball Championships  | Idaho | Schedule  
Jun 29 | Pleasanton Summer Classic  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 29 | 2018 Southern California C State Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jun 30 | Stars 'n' Stripes Forever - Play for a Cure Oregon Fund Raiser  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | SLS League Tournament High School  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jun 30 | USA Softball 18U Region 2 & Open National Qualifier  | Virginia | Schedule  
Jun 30 | "C" NORTH State Championships  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | 18u GOLD National Qualifier  | New Jersey | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | 16u GOLD National Qualifier  | New Jersey | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | Fireworks in Meadville 18+/Womens  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | Red/White/Blue Benefit  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | District 3 Shoot Out Part 2   | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | Quicksilver 1 Day Invitational  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | USA Softball of NC 16u and 18u National Qualifier   | North Carolina | Schedule  
Jun 30 | Fireworks Tourney  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | USA Softball Texas Southwest Championship-Garland  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | VIP Series Firecracker  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | USA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC (8U, 10U, & 12U plays @Ridgeview & Daniel Boone High...14U and 18U plays @Winged Deer Park)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | USA Bringing the Heat-Good Hope $50* entry + $35 pay at the plate per game  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jun 30 | USA Bringing the Heat-Trussville  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 2 | USA Softball of Hawaii 16u/18u State Tournament   | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 5 | USA Softball Atlantic Coast Elite Showcase  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 5 | 2018 Chicago ASA 14U A Metro Championship   | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 5 | 2018 USA Chicago Metro 16u  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | 16A State Championship  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jul 6 | 16B State Championship  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA Softball TEXAS CHAMPIONS CUP-2019 Berths To Nationals  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA Softball of St. Louis Showcase  | St. Louis | Schedule  
Jul 6 | 2018 14U B Metro Championship  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | 2018 16U B Metro Championship  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | 2018 USA Softball of Ohio 8U state tournament (coach pitch)  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA SOFTBALL of West Virginia Class B State Tournament  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | 18A/18B State Championships  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jul 6 | 12A/14A State Championships  | Oregon | Schedule  
Jul 6 | Class C (14, 16/18) - State Championship  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jul 6 | "C" SOUTH State Championships  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | Battle in the Burgh  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA SOFTBALL 18U CHICAGO METRO CHAMPIONSHIP  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | Kansas 8U/10U Class "C" State Championship  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | Lonestar Showdown  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA Softball of Washington 14U A State Championships  | Washington | Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA Softball of Washington 14U B State Championship  | Washington | Schedule  
Jul 6 | Kansas 16-18U Class C State Championships  | Kansas | Schedule  
Jul 6 | ASA/USA "A" STATE   | Tennessee | Schedule  
Jul 6 | Wess Jones  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | VIP Series "C" Metros  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA Softball of Washington 12 & Under A State Championships  | Washington | Schedule  
Jul 6 | USA Softball of Washington 12 & Under B State Championships  | Washington | Schedule  
Jul 6 | 4th of July Shootout  | Idaho | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | 21ST ANNUAL S.C.A.S.A. FIRECRACKER INVITATIONAL  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 6 | B State Championship ( High School)  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jul 6 | 2018 Southern California B State Championship  | Southern California | Schedule  
Jul 6 | Cincy Metro Championship Tournament Class C  | Cincinnati | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | South X Southwest-Garland  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Swing into Summer  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Summer Splash  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | SLS League Tournament 10U  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jul 7 | SLS League Tournament 12U  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jul 7 | Kansas 14U Class "C" State Championship  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Kansas 12U Class "C" State Championship  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | USA Softball Midwest Classic  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Seatac Metro Championships 16U and 18U  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Superior Showcase Softball powered by USA Fastpitch - Golden State Showcase   | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | USA Softball KY Class "A" State Tournament  | Kentucky | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Firecracker  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | NorCal Girls Softball All-Star Tournament  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | USA GRAND SLAM CLASSIC (8U, 10U 12U plays @ Winged Deer/14U & 18U plays @ White Top)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Mateo Aguirre Classic - Kingsburg  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 7 | Amazon Project-2nd Annual-JULY 7, 2018-SATURDAY only  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Jul 7 | USA Stars & Strikes-Boaz $50 Entry + $35 Pay at the Plate  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 9 | Summer Slam Tournament  | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 12 | USA Softball of Utah State Accelerated  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | TWIST  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | 1st State Invitational Tournament USA Softball of Maryland DC Delaware  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | Loudonville 16U Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | Loudonville 18U Tournament  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | Flag City Firecracker  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | USA Softball of VA Futures Tournament  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | Class D (10, 12, 14, 16/18) - State Championship  | Nebraska | Schedule  
Jul 13 | HWS Warm-Up  | Kansas City | Schedule  
Jul 13 | 7 Inning Showdown  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | 16U A and B State   | Washington | Schedule  
Jul 13 | 18U A and B State  | Washington | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | Snead State National Prep Classic-Rainsville $125 entry & $40 PAP  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 13 | 2018 C Regional/State Games   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | TWIST 18+/Women's  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | Fresno Rage Memorial Classic  | Central California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | Mylan Park Invitational  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | Washington State Games I   | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | Jaynie Little Memorial  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | 1 Day- Play for Freedom  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | USA MID SUMMER CLASSIC (8U&10U @WHITE TOP, 12U @RIDGEVIEW / 14U @GRANDVIEW/ 18U will have 1 group at Ridgeview & 1 at Daniel Boone High School  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 14 | USA Summer Slam-Oxford Lake **1 pool into double elim**  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 15 | 2018 USA SOFTBALL GOLD National Championships  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 16 | Hawaiian Invitational Tournament  | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 17 | 2018 HEARTLAND WORLD SERIES 2018  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 19 | 9th Annual Big Orange Showcase  | Tennessee | Schedule  
Jul 20 | Nationals Tune-up  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 20 | USA SOFTBALL SELECT COLLEGE_SHOWCASE  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule  
Jul 20 | Rebels Summer Classic  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 20 | 1st Annual Ohio Valley Pride Fastpitch ( Wheeling)  | West Virginia | Schedule  
Jul 21 | Superior Showcase Softball powered by USA Fastpitch - Southern Hospitality Showcase  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 21 | Washington State Games II  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 21 | USA Summer Showdown-Auburn RING TOURNAMENT  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 21 | IGSL Summer Heat Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 22 | USA Softball 18U Girls' Fast Pitch Class A National Championship  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 22 | USA Fast Pitch Girls' Class "A" 12-Under National Championship  | South Carolina | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 22 | USA Softball 14U Class "A" National Tournament  | Kentucky | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 22 | USA Girls 10U Class A National Championship   | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 23 | 16A USA National Championship  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 23 | JO Cup  | National Office | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 24 | USA Softball - Western National Championship (16u/18u)  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 25 | USA Softball 14U Class A Girls' Fast Pitch Eastern Championship  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 25 | USA Softball 18U Class A / 16U & 18U Class B Girls' Fast Pitch Eastern Championship  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 25 | USA Softball Girls Fast Pitch 14U Class "B" Eastern Nationals  | Pennsylvania | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 25 | USA Softball 18U "B" Northern National Championship  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 25 | Legacy So Cal championships   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 25 | 10U "A" and 12U "B" USA Softball Girls Fastpitch Nationals  | South Dakota | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 26 | 10u class B 12u class A  | Wisconsin | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 26 | USA Softball Girls 18 and Under Class A Northern National Championship  | Metro Detroit | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 26 | VIP Series "C" Heartland World Series  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 26 | Girls' Class A 16-under Northern National  | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 27 | Return of DOG DAYS  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 27 | Bill Bowen Invitational  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 27 | The Original Midnight Madness 2018  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 28 | USA Glenville Fall Ball Classic  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 28 | Virginia Commonwealth Games  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 28 | USA SUMMER SIZZLER (8U & 10U @Ridgeview, 12U @White Top, 14U @Grandview, 18U @Brickyard)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 28 | South X Southwest-Mesquite  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 29 | USA Girls' 14B Fast Pitch Western National  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 30 | 14A Western National  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 30 | 12U USA Eastern "A" Nationals  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 30 | 16U USA Eastern "A" Nationals  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Jul 30 | 2018 10U/ 12U Western National   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 1 | USA SOFTBALL 14A SOUTHERN TERRITORY NATIONAL  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 1 | USA Softball Girls 18A Fast Pitch Western National  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 1 | USA Softball Girls "A" Western National Championship  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 2 | USA Softball Fast Pitch Girls' B 16-Under Northern  | Minnesota | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 2 | USA Softball Fast Pitch Girls' A 14-Under Northern  | Minnesota | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 3 | 10U /12U Class B Eastern Territory Championship  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 3 | Heatwave  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 3 | The Midland Blowout 5GG  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 3 | TYSA Back To School Night Tournament  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Aug 4 | Mon County Express Invitational  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 4 | USA BACK TO SCHOOL BASH (8U & 10U @ Winged Deer, 12U at Ridgeview, 14U @Brickyard Park, 18U @Grandview)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 6 | Rainbow Classic Tournament  | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 9 | USA Softball of Utah State Recreation  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 10 | Chuck's Midnight Madness  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 11 | USA 3 UP 3 DOWN CLASSIC (8U &12U @Winged Deer Park, 10U @Ridgeview, 14U @Brickyard Park, 18U @Grandview)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 11 | WV WILD MEMORIAL SOFTBALL TOURNAMENT - PETERSBURG  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 13 | Paradise Invitational Tournament  | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 17 | Back to School Bash  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 17 | Back to School Bash  | Texas | Schedule  
Aug 18 | USA LINE DRIVE CLASSIC (8U&10U @Winged Deer, 12U @Ridgeview, 14U @Brickyard Park, 18U @Grandview)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 18 | Summer Round Robin Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Aug 18 | USA Rocket City Fall Blast Off - Huntsville 4 game guarantee!! Pay at the plate per game  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Aug 31 | BRING YOUR BEST  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 1 | SOUTHxSOUTHWEST SUPERS SERIES  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 1 | Superior Showcase Softball powered by USA Fastpitch - Pacific Northwest Invasion Showcase  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 1 | USA LABOR DAY CLASSIC (8U & 18U @White Top Creek Park, 10U & 12U @Winged Deer, 14U @Ridgeview)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 1 | Moorefield Invitational  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 1 | USA Labor Day Bash-Hamilton   | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 1 | Labor Day legacy classic   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 7 | Autumn Classic - USA Softball State Berth  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | SGFSA Fall Invite  | Idaho | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | Acer's Fall Championship  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | Texas Survivor Series STAGE 1   | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | Olathe Medical Center Fall Invitational  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | USA Softball National Qualifier  | Portland | Schedule  
Sep 8 | IGSL Back to School Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | USA Swing for the Ring- Choccolocco Park & Oxford Lake 4gg $100 entry + $35 PAP  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 8 | USA Swing for the Ring- Montgomery 4gg $100 + $35 PAP  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 14 | Autumn Classic - USA Softball of Utah National Berth  | Utah | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 14 | Indiana Fusion Elite Friendly   | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 14 | Legends of Fall  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | NW Fall Classic  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | USA Softball Heartland College Showcase, Roanoke Valley  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | September Shootout  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | Sidewinder Fall Invite  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | Sidewinder Fall Invite (Exposure Format)  | Seattle | Schedule  
Sep 15 | South X Southwest-Cowtown-Double Points  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | USA REMEMBER THE HEROES CLASSIC (8U/10U @Ridgeview, 12U @Brickyard, 14U @Grandview, 18U @Metro Kiwanis Park)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | VIP Series Fall Kickoff  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | Fall Classic  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | PNW Force Presents Battle At The Capital College Exposure Tournament  | Washington | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | 8th Annual Morgan Anderson Memorial  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Sep 15 | USA Fall Showdown - Troy  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | Calvin Ashworth Invitational  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | Canby Rebels 12U & 14U Fall Classic  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 15 | JC September Smash  | Missouri | Schedule  
Sep 15 | SouthernPride USA Exposure $490.00 (10u and 12u $225)  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 21 | Ashley LaBore Memorial Tournament  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 21 | Naperville Diamonds USA/ASA National Qualifer Fall Queen of the Diamonds  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | USA Softball Fall Texas Challenge Series STAGE 1 Houston  | Houston | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | Fall Season Wrap-Up  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | Smashing Pumpkins JustBats.com Fall Bash  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | Help Save the Next Girl  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | Sept National Qualifier for 2019 Nationals  | Seattle | Schedule  
Sep 22 | WVSU College Showcase Tournament  | West Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | Lee County Fall Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | 2019 USA Softball of Maryland DC Delaware Class A State Championship  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | USA Fall Smackdown-Wetumpka $50 Entry + $35 Pay at the Plate  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | USA Sand Mountain Fall Classic - Boaz  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | USA/LIGHTNING COLLEGE SHOWCASE 16U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | USA/LIGHTNING COLLEGE SHOWCASE 18U  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | USA Fall Smackdown-Trussville $50 Entry + $35 Pay at the Plate  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 22 | Heart of Ohio Fall Frenzy-ENQ in Marysville, OH   | Ohio | Schedule  
Sep 28 | Rawlings Fall Brawl (Glove Giveaway Weekend)  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 28 | VIP Series Spooky Weekend  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 28 | Down-N-Dirty Softball Classic  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 28 | Fall Brawl  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 28 | A's Fall Fury  | Chicago | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 28 | Black Widows Fall USA Eastern National Qualifier  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | Flame Invite  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | South X Southwest-Walkers Creek  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | PNW Force Capital City Fall Classic (2019 WA Association National Tournament Qualifier)  | Washington | Schedule  
Sep 29 | Superior Showcase Softball powered by USA Fastpitch - September 2 Remember - sign up for camp here - http://superiorshowcasesoftball.com  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | USA PLAY FOR THE CURE (8U @Brickyard Park, 10U @Winged Deer, 12U @Ridgeview, 14U @Grandview, 18U @Metro Kiwanis Park)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | 3-Rivers Rally  | Washington | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | USA Play for a Cure - Montgomery (benefitting UAB Comprehensive Cancer Center Breast Cancer patients)  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | USA Play for a Cure - Oxford (benefitting UAB Comprehensive Cancer Center Breast Cancer patients)  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | TAYLOR CLARKSTON MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT   | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | Oregon Blaze Open  | Oregon | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 29 | WEST FALL STATE TOURNAMENT  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Sep 29 | USA Montevallo Falcon Frenzy Exposure ($300.00 Entry Fee)  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Sep 30 | SLUGFEST CLASSIC - ONE DAY  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule  
Sep 30 | Ovarian Cancer Awareness   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 5 | Seventh Annual Hope for a Cure  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 5 | WA Angels Fall Classic  | Washington | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | Hit for the Cure! 1-day only  | Kansas City | Schedule  
Oct 6 | Virginia Scrappers Showcase  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | Columbus Day  | Seattle | Schedule  
Oct 6 | USA FALL CLASSIC (8U will play @ Ridgeview & Daniel Boone High School, 10U @Ridgeview, 12U &14U @Brickyard Park, 18U @ White Top)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | VIP Series Lawrence Fall Road Rally  | Kansas | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | THE ELITE COLLEGE CHALLENGE  | Maryland-DC-Delaware | Schedule  
Oct 6 | USA Softball FALL Texas Challenge Series Qualifier Stage 2  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | IGSL Pink the Park Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | USA East Fall State - Oxford   | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | PINK OUT CANCER TOURNAMENT  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Oct 6 | Fall Classic   | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 6 | Legacy Pretty in Pink   | Southern California | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 8 | Strike Out Cancer Tournament  | Hawaii | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 12 | 2018 KAA Fall Frenzy  | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | For The Love Of The Game  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | October Fall Championship - Berth to Nationals  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | Diamond Duster Invite  | Seattle | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | Texas Survivor Series STAGE 2  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | Spooktacular  | Kansas City | Schedule  
Oct 13 | USA THERE'S NO PLACE LIKE HOME (8U&10U @Winged Deer, 12U @Ridgeview, 14U @White Top, 18U @Metro Kiwanis Park)  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | Strike out MS!   | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | USA Softball Showcase/Qualifier  | Florida | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | VIP Series Creature Feature  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 13 | 6th Annual Socktoberfest (1 Day Tournament)  | Missouri | Schedule  
Oct 13 | CELEBRATING PINK EAST FALL STATE TOURNAMENT  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Oct 13 | SOUTH FALL STATE TOURNAMENT  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Oct 13 | Coosa River Showdown ($100 entry + $35 pay at plate)   | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 14 | 6th Annual Socktoberfest (1 Day Tournament)  | Missouri | Schedule  
Oct 19 | Pitch For The Cure   | St. Louis | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | Halloween Classic  | New Jersey | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | KC Metro Fall Championships  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | October End of Season  | Seattle | Schedule  
Oct 20 | Oktoberfest PINK OUT!  | Indiana | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | USA Think Pink - Auburn (benefitting UAB Comprehensive Cancer Center Breast Cancer patients)  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | 11th Annual Halloween Bash, 2019 USA ENQ  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | Central Ohio Ice Fall Chiller ENQ  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | KC Metro Class C Fall Championships  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 20 | One of our own  | New Jersey | Schedule  
Oct 20 | Halloween trot....  | New Jersey | Schedule  
Oct 20 | 2nd Annual AF Express Fall Invite/Camp  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Oct 20 | FALL FURY  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 26 | FrightFest  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 26 | Creature Feature   | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 26 | USA Softball of St Louis Showcase  | St. Louis | Schedule  
Oct 26 | 2019 USA Gold Territory Qualifier Tournament   | Houston | Schedule  
Oct 27 | South X Southwest-Mesquite  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | Spooky Bash  | Virginia | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | Superior Showcase Softball powered by USA Fastpitch - Graveyard Showcase - sign up for camp go to http://superiorshowcasesoftball.com  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | USA/CONNECT SPORTS EASTERN ELITE 2019 Open Qualifier + SHOWCASE  | Tennessee | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | USA Halloween Havoc - Montgomery   | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | USA Fastpitch National Invitational Championships Qualifier *4gg- Oxford  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | Legacy Fastpitch Monster Mash  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | The Halloween Howl  | Missouri | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | 15th Annual Halloween Bash - 2019  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | SOGS USA FALL TEXAS B/C REGION 5 TOURNAMENT  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Oct 27 | Halloween Bash  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Nov 3 | Diamonds Fall Classic  | Colorado | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 3 | USA Softball Elite - TEXAS STATE CHAMPIONS CUP (2019 USA Softball Qualifier)  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Nov 3 | JustBats.com Gobbler Games  | Kansas City | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 3 | Keilani Rickets  | Northern California | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 3 | USA Homeruns for Hunger - Oxford   | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 3 | CENTRAL ARKANSAS MOVING UP STATE TOURNAMENT  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Nov 3 | USA Fastpitch National Invitational Championships Qualifier *4gg- Montgomery  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 3 | Fall Ball Finale  | Arkansas | Schedule  
Nov 3 | South X Southwest-Mesquite 10U Rescheduled Date  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 3 | Legacy Fastpitch Monster Mash (part 2)  | Ohio | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 9 | Seventh Annual Hitting for Hunger  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 10 | Rawlings Fall Fiesta  | Sacramento | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 10 | USA Softball Elite - "B-C" TEXAS STATE CHAMPIONS CUP (2018 ASA/USA Qualifier)  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 10 | IGSL Veterans Tournament  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 10 | Salute 2 Heroes - benefitting Wounded Warrior Project - Montgomery  | Alabama | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 10 | 2019 USA SOFTBALL 18GOLD National Qualifier  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule  
Nov 10 | Clash of the Seasons  | Texas | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 16 | Broken Arrow College Showcase (Formerly Heartland) (OPEN for ALL Teams)  | Oklahoma | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 17 | Texas Survivor Series STAGE 3  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule Schedule  
Nov 17 | (Toys for Kids) Garland(12u)-White Settlement(10u/14u)  | Dallas/Ft Worth | Schedule